高校野球情報

第95回全国高等学校野球選手権大会

8月8日(木)6:30開門

試合詳細

第1日

  • 9:00
    開会式
     
  • 10:29
    第1試合(1回戦)
    大垣日大 (岐阜) - 有田工 (佐賀)
  • 12:58
    第2試合(1回戦)
    日本文理 (新潟) - 大阪桐蔭 (大阪)
  • 15:40
    第3試合(1回戦)
    箕島 (和歌山) - 日川 (山梨)

8月9日(金)7:00開門

試合詳細

第2日

  • 8:02
    第1試合(1回戦)
    聖光学院 (福島) - 愛工大名電 (愛知)
  • 10:44
    第2試合(1回戦)
    熊本工 (熊本) - 鳥取城北 (鳥取)
  • 13:21
    第3試合(1回戦)
    大分商 (大分) - 修徳 (東東京)
  • 15:47
    第4試合(1回戦)
    常総学院 (茨城) - 北照 (南北海道)

8月10日(土)7:00開門

試合詳細

第3日

  • 8:02
    第1試合(1回戦)
    鳴門 (徳島) - 星稜 (石川)
  • 10:55
    第2試合(1回戦)
    作新学院 (栃木) - 桜井 (奈良)
  • 13:51
    第3試合(1回戦)
    福井商 (福井) - 帯広大谷 (北北海道)
  • 16:35
    第4試合(1回戦)
    仙台育英 (宮城) - 浦和学院 (埼玉)

8月11日(日)7:00開門

試合詳細

第4日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(1回戦)
    上田西 (長野) - 木更津総合 (千葉)
  • 10:42
    第2試合(1回戦)
    沖縄尚学 (沖縄) - 福知山成美 (京都)
  • 13:47
    第3試合(1回戦)
    聖愛 (青森) - 玉野光南 (岡山)
  • 16:03
    第4試合(1回戦)
    石見智翠館 (島根) - 西脇工 (兵庫)

8月12日(月)8:00開門

試合詳細

第5日

  • 9:31
    第1試合(1回戦)
    岩国商 (山口) - 前橋育英 (群馬)
  • 11:45
    第2試合(1回戦)
    佐世保実 (長崎) - 樟南 (鹿児島)
  • 14:15
    第3試合(2回戦)
    延岡学園 (宮崎) - 自由ケ丘 (福岡)

8月13日(火)6:50開門

試合詳細

第6日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(2回戦)
    丸亀 (香川) - 横浜 (神奈川)
  • 10:46
    第2試合(2回戦)
    日大山形 (山形) - 日大三 (西東京)
  • 13:31
    第3試合(2回戦)
    花巻東 (岩手) - 彦根東 (滋賀)
  • 16:06
    第4試合(2回戦)
    明徳義塾 (高知) - 瀬戸内 (広島)

8月14日(水)6:30開門

試合詳細

第7日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(2回戦)
    秋田商 (秋田) - 富山第一 (富山)
  • 10:33
    第2試合(2回戦)
    済美 (愛媛) - 三重 (三重)
  • 13:35
    第3試合(2回戦)
    常葉菊川 (静岡) - 有田工 (佐賀)
  • 15:45
    第4試合(2回戦)
    日川 (山梨) - 大阪桐蔭 (大阪)

8月15日(木)6:50開門

試合詳細

第8日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(2回戦)
    聖光学院 (福島) - 福井商 (福井)
  • 10:41
    第2試合(2回戦)
    熊本工 (熊本) - 作新学院 (栃木)
  • 13:16
    第3試合(2回戦)
    常総学院 (茨城) - 仙台育英 (宮城)
  • 15:50
    第4試合(2回戦)
    鳴門 (徳島) - 修徳 (東東京)

8月16日(金)7:40開門

試合詳細

第9日

  • 9:29
    第1試合(2回戦)
    沖縄尚学 (沖縄) - 聖愛 (青森)
  • 11:55
    第2試合(2回戦)
    西脇工 (兵庫) - 木更津総合 (千葉)
  • 14:21
    第3試合(2回戦)
    前橋育英 (群馬) - 樟南 (鹿児島)

8月17日(土)6:25開門

試合詳細

第10日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(3回戦)
    済美 (愛媛) - 花巻東 (岩手)
  • 11:10
    第2試合(3回戦)
    明徳義塾 (高知) - 大阪桐蔭 (大阪)
  • 13:22
    第3試合(3回戦)
    鳴門 (徳島) - 常葉菊川 (静岡)
  • 16:07
    第4試合(3回戦)
    作新学院 (栃木) - 日大山形 (山形)

8月18日(日)6:50開門

試合詳細

第11日

  • 8:02
    第1試合(3回戦)
    常総学院 (茨城) - 福井商 (福井)
  • 10:45
    第2試合(3回戦)
    聖愛 (青森) - 延岡学園 (宮崎)
  • 13:17
    第3試合(3回戦)
    横浜 (神奈川) - 前橋育英 (群馬)
  • 15:45
    第4試合(3回戦)
    富山第一 (富山) - 木更津総合 (千葉)

8月19日(月)6:50開門

試合詳細

第12日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(準々決勝)
    鳴門 (徳島) - 花巻東 (岩手)
  • 11:00
    第2試合(準々決勝)
    明徳義塾 (高知) - 日大山形 (山形)
  • 13:36
    第3試合(準々決勝)
    前橋育英 (群馬) - 常総学院 (茨城)
  • 16:30
    第4試合(準々決勝)
    富山第一 (富山) - 延岡学園 (宮崎)

8月20日(火) 

試合詳細

第12日

  •  
    休養日
     

8月21日(水)8:30開門

試合詳細

第13日

  • 11:01
    第1試合(準決勝)
    日大山形 (山形) - 前橋育英 (群馬)
  • 13:30
    第2試合(準決勝)
    花巻東 (岩手) - 延岡学園 (宮崎)

8月22日(木)9:00開門

試合詳細

第14日

  • 12:01
    決勝
    前橋育英 (群馬) - 延岡学園 (宮崎)
  • 14:32
    閉会式
     
  • 3大グルメ
  • プロ野球グルメ

阪神甲子園球場 オフィシャルスポンサー

  • Asahi
  • TOSHIBA
  • MIZUNO
  • MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
  • 山九