高校野球情報

第93回全国高等学校野球選手権大会

8月6日(土)6:30開門

試合詳細

第1日

  • 9:00
    開会式
     
  • 10:27
    第1試合(1回戦)
    健大高崎 (群馬) - 今治西 (愛媛)
  • 13:30
    第2試合(1回戦)
    金沢 (石川) - 伊勢工 (三重)
  • 15:44
    第3試合(1回戦)
    聖光学院 (福島) - 日南学園 (宮崎)

8月7日(日)7:00開門

試合詳細

第2日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(1回戦)
    静岡 (静岡) - 習志野 (千葉)
  • 10:31
    第2試合(1回戦)
    明徳義塾 (高知) - 北海 (南北海道)
  • 13:16
    第3試合(1回戦)
    花巻東 (岩手) - 帝京 (東東京)
  • 16:50
    第4試合(1回戦)
    八幡商 (滋賀) - 山梨学院大付 (山梨)

8月8日(月)7:00開門

試合詳細

第3日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(1回戦)
    作新学院 (栃木) - 福井商 (福井)
  • 10:31
    第2試合(1回戦)
    古川工 (宮城) - 唐津商 (佐賀)
  • 12:59
    第3試合(1回戦)
    如水館 (広島) - 関商工 (岐阜)
  • 16:03
    第4試合(1回戦)
    至学館 (愛知) - 東大阪大柏原 (大阪)

8月9日(火)7:00開門

試合詳細

第4日

  • 8:02
    第1試合(1回戦)
    糸満 (沖縄) - 英明 (香川)
  • 10:29
    第2試合(1回戦)
    神村学園 (鹿児島) - 能代商 (秋田)
  • 12:53
    第3試合(1回戦)
    鳥取商 (鳥取) - 白樺学園 (北北海道)
  • 15:37
    第4試合(1回戦)
    花咲徳栄 (埼玉) - 智弁和歌山 (和歌山)

8月10日(水)7:00開門

試合詳細

第5日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(1回戦)
    日本文理 (新潟) - 日大三 (西東京)
  • 11:12
    第2試合(1回戦)
    開星 (島根) - 柳井学園 (山口)
  • 13:42
    第3試合(2回戦)
    龍谷大平安 (京都) - 新湊 (富山)

8月11日(木)7:00開門

試合詳細

第6日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(2回戦)
    海星 (長崎) - 東洋大姫路 (兵庫)
  • 10:36
    第2試合(2回戦)
    光星学院 (青森) - 専大玉名 (熊本)
  • 13:25
    第3試合(2回戦)
    藤代 (茨城) - 徳島商 (徳島)
  • 15:45
    第4試合(2回戦)
    関西 (岡山) - 九州国際大付 (福岡)

8月12日(金)7:00開門

試合詳細

第7日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(2回戦)
    東京都市大塩尻 (長野) - 明豊 (大分)
  • 10:29
    第2試合(2回戦)
    智弁学園 (奈良) - 鶴岡東 (山形)
  • 12:46
    第3試合(2回戦)
    横浜 (神奈川) - 健大高崎 (群馬)
  • 16:01
    第4試合(2回戦)
    金沢 (石川) - 聖光学院 (福島)

8月13日(土)6:45開門

試合詳細

第8日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(2回戦)
    習志野 (千葉) - 明徳義塾 (高知)
  • 10:57
    第2試合(2回戦)
    帝京 (東東京) - 八幡商 (滋賀)
  • 13:48
    第3試合(2回戦)
    作新学院 (栃木) - 唐津商 (佐賀)
  • 16:20
    第4試合(2回戦)
    如水館 (広島) - 東大阪大柏原 (大阪)

8月14日(日)6:40開門

試合詳細

第9日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(2回戦)
    英明 (香川) - 能代商 (秋田)
  • 10:15
    第2試合(2回戦)
    白樺学園 (北北海道) - 智弁和歌山 (和歌山)
  • 13:17
    第3試合(2回戦)
    日大三 (西東京) - 開星 (島根)

8月15日(月)6:30開門

試合詳細

第10日

  • 8:01
    第1試合(3回戦)
    新湊 (富山) - 東洋大姫路 (兵庫)
  • 10:33
    第2試合(3回戦)
    光星学院 (青森) - 徳島商 (徳島)
  • 13:21
    第3試合(3回戦)
    関西 (岡山) - 明豊 (大分)
  • 16:11
    第4試合(3回戦)
    智弁学園 (奈良) - 横浜 (神奈川)

8月16日(火)6:45開門

試合詳細

第11日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(3回戦)
    金沢 (石川) - 習志野 (千葉)
  •  
    準々決勝の抽選
     
  • 10:38
    第2試合(3回戦)
    八幡商 (滋賀) - 作新学院 (栃木)
  • 13:16
    第3試合(3回戦)
    如水館 (広島) - 能代商 (秋田)
  • 16:02
    第4試合(3回戦)
    智弁和歌山 (和歌山) - 日大三 (西東京)

8月17日(水)6:45開門

試合詳細

第12日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(準々決勝)
    東洋大姫路 (兵庫) - 光星学院 (青森)
  •  
    準決勝の抽選
     
  • 10:30
    第2試合(準々決勝)
    如水館 (広島) - 関西 (岡山)

8月18日(木)6:50開門

試合詳細

第13日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(準々決勝)
    智弁学園 (奈良) - 作新学院 (栃木)
  • 10:55
    第2試合(準々決勝)
    日大三 (西東京) - 習志野 (千葉)

8月19日(金)6:45開門

試合詳細

第14日

  • 8:00
    第1試合(準決勝)
    作新学院 (栃木) - 光星学院 (青森)
  • 12:20
    第2試合(準決勝)
    日大三 (西東京) - 関西 (岡山)

8月20日(土)6:25開門

試合詳細

第15日

  • 9:31
    決勝
    光星学院 (青森) - 日大三 (西東京)
  • 11:49
    閉会式
     
  • 3大グルメ
  • プロ野球グルメ

阪神甲子園球場 オフィシャルスポンサー

  • Asahi
  • TOSHIBA
  • MIZUNO
  • MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
  • 山九