高校野球情報

第83回選抜高等学校野球大会

3月23日(水)7:00開門

試合詳細

第1日

  • 9:00
    開会式
     
  • 10:10
    第1試合(1回戦)
    香川西 (香川) - 日本文理 (新潟)
  • 12:35
    第2試合(1回戦)
    前橋育英 (群馬) - 九州国際大付 (福岡)
  • 14:42
    第3試合(1回戦)
    創志学園 (岡山) - 北海 (北海道)

3月24日(木)8:00開門

試合詳細

第2日

  • 9:01
    第1試合(1回戦)
    大館鳳鳴 (秋田) - 天理 (奈良)
  • 11:35
    第2試合(1回戦)
    横浜 (神奈川) - 波佐見 (長崎)
  • 14:18
    第3試合(1回戦)
    金沢 (石川) - 加古川北 (兵庫)

3月25日(金)8:00開門

試合詳細

第3日

  • 9:02
    第1試合(1回戦)
    日大三 (東京) - 明徳義塾 (高知)
  • 11:50
    第2試合(1回戦)
    静清 (静岡) - 京都成章 (京都)
  • 14:07
    第3試合(1回戦)
    水城 (茨城) - 光星学院 (青森)

3月26日(土)8:00開門

試合詳細

第4日

  • 9:00
    第1試合(1回戦)
    智弁和歌山 (和歌山) - 佐渡 (新潟)
  • 11:35
    第2試合(1回戦)
    総合技術 (広島) - 履正社 (大阪)
  • 13:30
    第3試合(1回戦)
    国学院久我山 (東京) - 九州学院 (熊本)

3月27日(日)8:00開門

試合詳細

第5日

  • 9:01
    第1試合(1回戦)
    報徳学園 (兵庫) - 城南 (徳島)
  • 11:22
    第2試合(1回戦)
    浦和学院 (埼玉) - 鹿児島実 (鹿児島)
  • 14:07
    第3試合(1回戦)
    関西 (岡山) - 東海大相模 (神奈川)

3月28日(月)8:00開門

試合詳細

第6日

  • 9:02
    第1試合(1回戦)
    大垣日大 (岐阜) - 東北 (宮城)
  • 11:40
    第2試合(2回戦)
    日本文理 (新潟) - 九州国際大付 (福岡)
  • 13:59
    第3試合(2回戦)
    北海 (北海道) - 天理 (奈良)

3月29日(火)8:00開門

試合詳細

第7日

  • 9:01
    第1試合(2回戦)
    波佐見 (長崎) - 加古川北 (兵庫)
  • 11:10
    第2試合(2回戦)
    日大三 (東京) - 静清 (静岡)
  • 13:30
    第3試合(2回戦)
    光星学院 (青森) - 智弁和歌山 (和歌山)

3月30日(水)8:00開門

試合詳細

第8日

  • 9:01
    第1試合(2回戦)
    履正社 (大阪) - 九州学院 (熊本)
  • 11:37
    第2試合(2回戦)
    城南 (徳島) - 鹿児島実 (鹿児島)
  • 14:03
    第3試合(2回戦)
    東海大相模 (神奈川) - 大垣日大 (岐阜)

3月31日(木)9:30開門

試合詳細

第9日

  • 11:02
    第1試合(準々決勝)
    九州国際大付 (福岡) - 北海 (北海道)
  • 13:30
    第2試合(準々決勝)
    加古川北 (兵庫) - 日大三 (東京)

4月1日(金)9:30開門

試合詳細

第10日

  • 11:01
    第1試合(準々決勝)
    智弁和歌山 (和歌山) - 履正社 (大阪)
  • 14:04
    第2試合(準々決勝)
    鹿児島実 (鹿児島) - 東海大相模 (神奈川)

4月2日(土)9:30開門

試合詳細

第11日

  • 11:01
    第1試合(準決勝)
    九州国際大付 (福岡) - 日大三 (東京)
  • 13:34
    第2試合(準決勝)
    履正社 (大阪) - 東海大相模 (神奈川)

4月3日(日)10:00開門

試合詳細

第12日

  • 12:33
    決勝
    九州国際大付 (福岡) - 東海大相模 (神奈川)
  •  
    閉会式
     
  • 3大グルメ
  • プロ野球グルメ

阪神甲子園球場 オフィシャルスポンサー

  • Asahi
  • TOSHIBA
  • MIZUNO
  • MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC
  • 山九